League Standings

CKS Warta Soccer Club

2015-16 NSL Major Division Scores:


   Week 1:  4 December 2015  
  7:40pm CKS Warta Blue 10 : 2 Chicago Fire U23      
  8:20pm OP Tricycles 2 : 5 PSL Select      
  9:00pm Albanian Stars 3 : 1 BiH SC      
  9:40pm SAC Wisla A 2 : 1 FC Tryzub      
  10:20pm Berber Stars 8 : 4 AAC Winged Bull A      
  11:00pm CKS Warta Red 1 : 3 Chicago Stars      

   Week 2:  11 December 2015  
  7:40pm FC Tryzub 0 : 1 Chicago Fire U23      
  8:20pm PSL Select 4 : 5 Albanian Stars      
  9:00pm OP Tricycles A 3 : 6 CKS Warta Red      
  9:40pm CKS Warta Blue 7 : 3 Berber Stars      
  10:20pm Chicago Stars 4 : 3 BiH SC      
  11:00pm AAC Winged Bull A 2 : 7 SAC Wisla A      

   Week 3:  18 December 2015  
  7:40pm Chicago Fire U23 7 : 3 PSL Select      
  8:20pm SAC Wisla 6 : 3 OP Tricycles      
  9:00pm Winged Bull A 0 : 5 Albanian Stars      
  9:40pm CKS Warta Red 2 : 2 CKS Warta Blue      
  10:20pm Berber Stars 1 : 4 BiH SC      
  11:00pm FC Tryzub 4 : 4 Chicago Stars      

   Week 4:  27 December 2015  
  1:40pm Berber Stars 2 : 15 Chicago Fire U23      
  2:20pm OP Tricycles 0 : 7 BiH SC      
  3:00pm CKS Warta Blue 7 : 4 SAC Wisla A      
  3:40pm CKS Warta Red 3 : 4 PSL Select      
  4:20pm FC Tryzub 7 : 4 Winged Bull A      
  5:00pm Albanian Stars 4 : 3 Chicago Stars      

   Week 5:  3 January 2016  
  3:40pm Chicago Fire U23 7 : 3 AAC Winged Bull A      
  4:20pm Chicago Stars 13 : 2 OP Tricycles A      
  5:00pm Albanian Stars 3 : 2 CKS Warta Red      
  5:40pm BiH SC 3 : 1 PSL Select      
  6:20pm FC Tryzub 2 : 9 CKS Warta Blue      
  7:00pm Berber Stars 5 : 3 SAC Wisla A      

   Week 6:  8 January 2016  
  7:40pm Chicago Fire U23 2 : 3 SAC Wisla A      
  8:20pm Albanian Stars 9 : 3 OP Tricycles A      
  9:00pm AAC Winged Bull A 0 : 5 CKS Warta Blue      
  9:40pm CKS Warta Red 3 : 3 BiH SC      
  10:20pm PSL Select 3 : 4 Chicago Stars      
  11:00pm FC Tryzub 3 : 3 Berber Stars      

   Week 7:  15 January 2016  
  7:40pm CKS Warta Red 3 : 8 Chicago Fire U23      
  8:20pm OP Tricycles A 0 : 7 CKS Warta Blue      
  9:00pm SAC Wisla 2 : 6 BiH SC      
  9:40pm Albanian Stars 3 : 4 FC Tryzub      
  10:20pm PSL Select 7 : 0 AAC Winged Bull A      
  11:00pm Chicago Stars 5 : 2 Berber Stars      

   Week 8:  22 January 2016  
  7:40pm Berber Stars 2 : 1 OP Tricycles A      
  8:20pm BiH SC 5 : 3 Chicago Fire U23      
  9:00pm Albanian Stars 6 : 4 SAC Wisla A      
  9:40pm CKS Warta Red 6 : 3 FC Tryzub      
  10:20pm CKS Warta Blue 4 : 2 PSL Select      
  11:00pm Chicago Stars 6 : 4 AAC Winged Bull A      

   Week 9:  29 January 2016  
  7:40pm FC Tryzub 1 : 4 CKS Warta Blue      
  8:20pm AAC Winged Bull 0 : 5 Chicago Fire U23      
  9:00pm CKS Warta Red 2 : 4 Albanian Stars      
  9:40pm PSL Select 7 : 4 BiH SC      
  10:20pm SAC Wisla A 7 : 4 Berber Stars      
  11:00pm OP Tricycles A 3 : 5 Chicago Stars      

   Week 10:  5 February 2016  
  7:40pm SAC Wisla A 6 : 7 Chicago Fire U23      
  8:20pm Berber Stars 4 : 2 FC Tryzub      
  9:00pm OP Tricycles A 4 : 7 Albanian Stars      
  9:40pm BiH SC 7 : 2 CKS Warta Red      
  10:20pm Chicago Stars 2 : 1 PSL Select      
  11:00pm CKS Warta Blue 7 : 0 AAC Winged Bull A      

   Week 11:  12 February 2016  
  7:40pm FC Tryzub 2 : 9 PSL Select      
  8:20pm OP Tricycles A 4 : 8 Chicago Fire U23      
  9:00pm CKS Warta Blue 2 : 6 Albanian Stars      
  9:40pm Winged Bull A 3 : 11 BiH SC      
  10:20pm Chicago Stars 3 : 4 SAC Wisla      
  11:00pm Berber Stars 5 : 0 CKS Warta Red      

   Week 12:  19 February 2016  
  7:40pm FC Tryzub 7 : 5 SAC Wisla A      
  8:20pm CKS Warta Blue 6 : 3 Chicago Fire U23      
  9:00pm BiH SC 4 : 2 Albanian Stars      
  9:40pm PSL Select 6 : 0 OP Tricycles A      
  10:20pm Chicago Stars 9 : 2 CKS Warta Red      
  11:00pm AAC Winged Bull A 2 : 4 Berber Stars      

   Week 13:  26 February 2016  
  7:40pm Albanian Stars 8 : 1 Berber Stars      
  8:20pm FC Tryzub 2 : 4 OP Tricycles A      
  9:00pm PSL Select 3 : 4 SAC Wisla A      
  9:40pm Chicago Fire u23 3 : 5 Chicago Stars      
  10:20pm BiH SC 4 : 6 CKS Warta Blue      
  11:00pm AAC Winged Bull A 5 : 4 CKS Warta Red      

   Week 14:  4 March 2016  
  7:40pm SAC Wisla A 5 : 4 CKS Warta Red      
  8:20pm PSL Select 2 : 4 Berber Stars      
  9:00pm Chicago Fire U23 0 : 8 Albanian Stars      
  9:40pm BiH SC 5 : 4 FC Tryzub      
  10:20pm CKS Warta Blue 5 : 9 Chicago Stars      
  11:00pm AAC Winged Bull 2 : 5 OP Tricycles A      

   Week 15:  11 March 2016  
  7:40pm Chicago Fire U23 4 : 4 FC Tryzub      
  8:20pm SAC Wisla A 9 : 4 Winged Bull A      
  9:00pm Albanian Stars 6 : 1 PSL Select      
  9:40pm BiH SC 6 : 7 Chicago Stars      
  10:20pm Berber Stars 3 : 3 CKS Warta Blue      
  11:00pm CKS Warta Red 1 : 1 OP Tricycles A      

   Week 16:  18 March 2016  
  7:40pm SAC Wisla A 6 : 5 CKS Warta Blue      
  8:20pm Chicago Fire U23 4 : 2 Berber Stars      
  9:00pm PSL Select 10 : 4 CKS Warta Red      
  9:40pm Chicago Stars 6 : 3 Albanian Stars      
  10:20pm BiH SC 0 : 3 OP Tricycles A      
  11:00pm Winged Bull A 8 : 4 FC Tryzub      

   NSL Playoffs:  20 March 2016  
QF1 2:30pm Albanian Stars 3 : 4 Chicago Fire u23      
QF2 3:00pm SAC Wisla A 2 : 6 BiH SC      
SF1 4:00pm CKS Warta Blue 5 : 1 Chicago Fire u23      
SF2 4:30pm Chicago Stars 1 : 7 BiH SC      
Final 6:30pm CKS Warta Blue 3 : 5  BiH SC      
 

Top