National Soccer League;
2019/20 First Division Fixtures;
Week 1: 13 December, Friday | |||||
First | Albania FC | 5 : 4 | CKS Warta u23 | ||
First | Chicago Blast FC | 0 : 2 | CD Taji | ||
First | MUFC Red Devils | 7 : 2 | Vikings B | ||
First | Czarni Jaslo | 6 : 5 | Assyrian FC | ||
Week 2: 20 December, Friday | |||||
First | Vikings B | 2 : 6 | Czarni Jaslo | ||
First | MUFC Red Devils | 0 : 6 | CD Taji | ||
First | Albania FC | 2 : 2 | Chicago Blast | ||
First | CKS Warta u23 | 4 : 4 | Assyrian FC | ||
Week 3: 27 December, Friday | |||||
First | Czarni Jaslo | 9 : 3 | Chicago Blast | ||
First | CD Taji | 7 : 5 | Vikings B | ||
First | Assyrian FC | 1 : 3 | Albania FC | ||
First | MUFC Red Devils | 2 : 3 | CKS Warta u23 | ||
Week 4: 3 January, Friday | |||||
First | Czarni Jaslo | 4 : 4 | CD Taji | ||
First | Chicago Blast FC | 2 : 9 | Assyrian FC | ||
First | CKS Warta u23 | 2 : 3 | Vikings B | ||
First | Albania FC | 4: 3 | MUFC Red Devils | ||
Week 5: 10 January, Friday | |||||
First | Assyrian FC | 3 : 3 | CKS Warta u23 | ||
First | Czarni Jaslo | 4 : 3 | Albania FC | ||
First | CD Taji | 2 : 6 | MUFC Red Devils | ||
First | Vikings B | 5 : 1 | Chicago Blast FC | ||
Week 6: 17 January, Friday | |||||
First | Czarni Jaslo | 4 : 5 | CKS Warta u23 | ||
First | Assyrian FC | 9 : 6 | Vikings B | ||
First | CD Taji | 6 : 3 | Albania FC | ||
First | MUFC Red Devils | 3 : 0* | Chicago Blast FC | ||
Week 7: 24 January, Friday | |||||
First | Chicago Blast FC | 0 : 10 | CKS Warta u23 | ||
First | Vikings B | 0 : 4 | CD Taji | ||
First | Albania FC | 6 : 4 | Assyrian FC | ||
First | MUFC Red Devils | 5 : 8 | Czarni Jaslo | ||
Week 8: 31 January, Friday | |||||
First | Vikings B | 5 : 6 | Albania FC | ||
First | CD Taji | 2 : 2 | CKS Warta u23 | ||
First | Chicago Blast FC | 0 : 3* | Czarni Jaslo | ||
First | Assyrian FC | 7 : 4 | MUFC Red Devils | ||
Week 9: 7 February, Friday | |||||
First | Chicago Blast FC | 1 : 8 | Vikings B | ||
First | Albania FC | 3 : 5 | CD Taji | ||
First | Assyrian FC | 3 : 4 | Czarni Jaslo | ||
First | CKS Warta u23 | 3 : 6 | MUFC Red Devils | ||
Week 10: 21 February, Friday | |||||
First | Czarni Jaslo | 3 : 5 | Vikings B | ||
First | CD Taji | 4 : 4 | Assyrian FC | ||
First | Chicago Blast FC | 3 : 8 | MUFC Red Devils | ||
First | CKS Warta u23 | 6 : 4 | Albania FC | ||
Week 11: 28 February, Friday | |||||
First | Assyrian FC | 10 : 0 | Chicago Blast FC | ||
First | Albania FC | 2 : 5 | Czarni Jaslo | ||
First | CKS Warta u23 | 6 : 4 | CD Taji | ||
First | Vikings B | 3 : 2 | MUFC Red Devils | ||
Week 12: 6 March, Friday | |||||
First | CD Taji | 3 : 2 | Czarni Jaslo | ||
First | CKS Warta u23 | 6 : 4 | Chicago Blast FC | ||
First | MUFC Red Devils | 3 : 4 | Albania FC | ||
First | Vikings B | 3 : 9 | Assyrian FC | ||
Week 13: - CANCELLED | |||||
First | CD Taji | - | Chicago Blast FC | ||
First | CKS Warta u23 | - | Czarni Jaslo | ||
First | Albania FC | - | Vikings B | ||
First | MUFC Red Devils | - | Assyrian FC | ||
Week 14: CANCELLED | |||||
First | Assyrian FC | - | CD Taji | ||
First | Chicago Blast FC | - | Albania FC | ||
First | Czarni Jaslo | - | MUFC Red Devils | ||
First | Vikings B | - | CKS Warta u23 | ||
"*" Forfeit wins