SOCCER CHICAGO SEMI-PRO7 LEAGUE:

Chicago Champions League  | 7v7 Indoor Fixtures
Season 2020 Major Division  |  * Home team listed first

OCTOBER 2020;
 CCL week 1:  Saturday October 3 -  Toyota Park Dome
 7:20pm | Field 2 Victory FC 4 : 2 United Stars  
 8:10pm | Field 2 Red Stars FC 4 : 2 Raiders SC  
 9:00pm | Field 2 FC Luna 7 : 3 Red Stars FC  
 8:10pm | Field 3 Ein Sinya FC 7 : 6 Roma Academy FC  
 9:00pm | Field 3 CKS Warta PPD Suenos FC  
 9:50pm | Field 3 Universal 48 PPD Boca Jrs  
 CCL week 2:  Saturday October 10 -  Toyota Park Dome
 7:20pm | Field 2 Real Azteca 7 : 0 Roma FC  
 8:10pm | Field 2 Red Stars FC 3 : 5 Raiders SC  
 9:00pm | Field 2 FC Luna 3 : 4 Red Fire FC  
 8:10pm | Field 3 CKS Warta 4 : 1 United Stars FC  
 9:00pm | Field 3 Victory FC 7 : 2 Suenos FC  
 9:50pm | Field 3 Universal 48 - : - Boca Jrs  

 CCL week 3:  Saturday October 17 -  Toyota Park Dome
 6:30pm | Field 3 Roma FC 1 : 7 CKS Warta  
 7:00pm | Field 3 Universal 48 0 : 3 Real Azteca  
 7:20pm | Field 3 Suenos FC 0 : 3 Boca Jrs  
 7:20pm | Field 2 Red Stars FC 4 : 7 United Stars FC  
 8:10pm | Field 2 Victory FC 7 : 3 Red Fire FC  
 9:00pm | Field 2 Luna FC 5 : 2 Raiders FC  

 CCL week 3:  Saturday October 24 -  Toyota Park Dome
 7:20pm | Field 3 Red Fire FC 5 : 2 Real Azteca  
 7:20pm | Field 2 Red Stars FC 4 : 1 Roma FC  
 8:10pm | Field 2 Universal 48 13 : 0 Juventus FC  
 9:00pm | Field 4 United Stars FC 4 : 8 Raiders FC  
 9:00pm | Field 2 Luna FC 3 : 3 Victory FC  
 9:00pm | Field 3 Boca Jrs 3 : 5 CKS Warta  

 CCL week 4:  Saturday October 31 -  Toyota Park Dome
 6:30pm | Field 2 Roma FC PPD Raiders FC  
 7:20pm | Field 2 Victory FC PPD Real Azteca  
 8:10pm | Field 2 Universal 48 PPD Red Fire FC  
 9:00pm | Field 2 Luna FC PPD United Stars FC  
 7:20pm | Field 3 Boca Jrs PPD Red Stars FC  
 9:00pm | Field 3 Juventus FC PPD CKS Warta  



NOVEMBER 2020;
 CCL week 5:  Saturday November 7 -  Pullman Community Center
 7:20pm | Field 2 Roma FC 0 : 3 Raiders FC  
 8:10pm | Field 3 Victory FC 3 : 0 Real Azteca  
 8:10pm | Field 2 Universal 48 4 : 7 Red Fire FC  
 9:00pm | Field 2 Luna FC 5 : 5 United Stars FC  
 7:20pm | Field 3 Boca Jrs 0 : 3 Red Stars FC  
 9:50pm | Field 3 Juventus FC PPD CKS Warta  

 CCL week 6:  Saturday November 14 -  Toyota Park Dome
 7:20pm | Field 1 Roma FC 3 : 0 Boca Jrs  
 8:10pm | Field 1 CKS Warta 5 : 4 Real Azteca  
 9:00pm | Field 1 Luna FC 5 : 3 Universal 48  
 9:00pm | Field 2 Juventus FC 0 : 3 Boca Jrs  
 8:10pm | Field 3 Red Fire FC 3 : 2 United Stars FC  
 9:00pm | Field 3 Victory FC PPD Red Stars FC  

 CCL week 6:
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  

 CCL week 7:
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  

 CCL week 8:
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  

 CCL week 9:
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  

 CCL week 10:
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  

 CCL week 11:
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA  
 Oct. 3 | Saturday
Toyota Park Dome
CKS Warta vs TBA