SOCCER CHICAGO SEMI-PRO7 LEAGUE:
Chicago Champions League |
7v7 Indoor Fixtures
Season
2020 Major Division | * Home team listed
first
OCTOBER 2020;
NOVEMBER 2020;
CCL week 1: Saturday October 3 - Toyota Park Dome | ||||||
7:20pm | Field 2 | Victory FC | 4 : 2 | United Stars | |||
8:10pm | Field 2 | Red Stars FC | 4 : 2 | Raiders SC | |||
9:00pm | Field 2 | FC Luna | 7 : 3 | Red Stars FC | |||
8:10pm | Field 3 | Ein Sinya FC | 7 : 6 | Roma Academy FC | |||
9:00pm | Field 3 | CKS Warta | PPD | Suenos FC | |||
9:50pm | Field 3 | Universal 48 | PPD | Boca Jrs | |||
CCL week 2: Saturday October 10 - Toyota Park Dome | ||||||
7:20pm | Field 2 | Real Azteca | 7 : 0 | Roma FC | |||
8:10pm | Field 2 | Red Stars FC | 3 : 5 | Raiders SC | |||
9:00pm | Field 2 | FC Luna | 3 : 4 | Red Fire FC | |||
8:10pm | Field 3 | CKS Warta | 4 : 1 | United Stars FC | |||
9:00pm | Field 3 | Victory FC | 7 : 2 | Suenos FC | |||
9:50pm | Field 3 | Universal 48 | - : - | Boca Jrs | |||
CCL week 3: Saturday October 17 - Toyota Park Dome | ||||||
6:30pm | Field 3 | Roma FC | 1 : 7 | CKS Warta | |||
7:00pm | Field 3 | Universal 48 | 0 : 3 | Real Azteca | |||
7:20pm | Field 3 | Suenos FC | 0 : 3 | Boca Jrs | |||
7:20pm | Field 2 | Red Stars FC | 4 : 7 | United Stars FC | |||
8:10pm | Field 2 | Victory FC | 7 : 3 | Red Fire FC | |||
9:00pm | Field 2 | Luna FC | 5 : 2 | Raiders FC | |||
CCL week 3: Saturday October 24 - Toyota Park Dome | ||||||
7:20pm | Field 3 | Red Fire FC | 5 : 2 | Real Azteca | |||
7:20pm | Field 2 | Red Stars FC | 4 : 1 | Roma FC | |||
8:10pm | Field 2 | Universal 48 | 13 : 0 | Juventus FC | |||
9:00pm | Field 4 | United Stars FC | 4 : 8 | Raiders FC | |||
9:00pm | Field 2 | Luna FC | 3 : 3 | Victory FC | |||
9:00pm | Field 3 | Boca Jrs | 3 : 5 | CKS Warta | |||
CCL week 4: Saturday October 31 - Toyota Park Dome | ||||||
6:30pm | Field 2 | Roma FC | PPD | Raiders FC | |||
7:20pm | Field 2 | Victory FC | PPD | Real Azteca | |||
8:10pm | Field 2 | Universal 48 | PPD | Red Fire FC | |||
9:00pm | Field 2 | Luna FC | PPD | United Stars FC | |||
7:20pm | Field 3 | Boca Jrs | PPD | Red Stars FC | |||
9:00pm | Field 3 | Juventus FC | PPD | CKS Warta | |||
NOVEMBER 2020;
CCL week 5: Saturday November 7 - Pullman Community Center | ||||||
7:20pm | Field 2 | Roma FC | 0 : 3 | Raiders FC | |||
8:10pm | Field 3 | Victory FC | 3 : 0 | Real Azteca | |||
8:10pm | Field 2 | Universal 48 | 4 : 7 | Red Fire FC | |||
9:00pm | Field 2 | Luna FC | 5 : 5 | United Stars FC | |||
7:20pm | Field 3 | Boca Jrs | 0 : 3 | Red Stars FC | |||
9:50pm | Field 3 | Juventus FC | 0 : 3 | CKS Warta | |||
CCL week 6: Saturday November 14 - Toyota Park Dome | ||||||
7:20pm | Field 1 | Roma FC | 3 : 0 | Boca Jrs | |||
8:10pm | Field 1 | CKS Warta | 5 : 4 | Real Azteca | |||
9:00pm | Field 1 | Luna FC | 5 : 3 | Universal 48 | |||
9:00pm | Field 2 | Juventus FC | 0 : 3 | Boca Jrs | |||
8:10pm | Field 3 | Red Fire FC | 3 : 2 | United Stars FC | |||
9:00pm | Field 3 | Victory FC | PPD | Red Stars FC | |||
CCL week 6: | ||||||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
CCL week 7: | ||||||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
CCL week 8: | ||||||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
CCL week 9: | ||||||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
CCL week 10: | ||||||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
CCL week 11: | ||||||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||
Oct.
3 |
Saturday Toyota Park Dome |
CKS Warta | vs | TBA | |||