NATIONAL SOCCER LEAGUE:
OUTDOOR Fixtures
2023 MAJOR Division | * Home team listed
first
Week 1: 7 May |
CKS Warta A | PPD | Vikings AA |
UASC Lions | 1 : 5 | RWB Adria |
Real Eagles FC | 0 : 4 | Hellenic AC |
Gazelle SC | 0 : 3* | Rep. Serpska |
FC Connection | 4 : 0 | Schwaben AC |
Week 2: 10-14 May |
Schwaben AC | 3 : 0* | Gazelle SC |
Wings SC | 0 : 3 | FC Connection |
Vikings AA | 3 : 3 | UASC Lions |
RWB Adria | 10 : 1 | Real Eagles FC |
Hellenic AC | 5 : 1 | CKS Warta |
Week 3: 19 - 21 May |
Firebirds SC | 2 : 2 | FC Connection |
CKS Warta | 5 : 2 | UASC Lions |
FK Rep.Srpska | 1 : 2 | Schwaben AC |
Real Eagles FC | 2 : 5 | Vikings AA |
Hellenic AC | 3 : 5 | RWB Adria |
Gazelle SC | 6 : 1 | Wings SC |
Week 4: 2 - 4 June |
Firebirds SC | - | Gazelle SC |
UASC Lions | 5 : 2 | Hellenic AC |
CKS Warta | 4 : 2 | Real Eagles SC |
Wings SC | 2 : 0 | Schwaben AC |
Connection FC | 5 : 1 | FK Rep.Srpska |
Vikings AA | 0 : 3 | RWB Adria |
Week 5: 7 - 11 June |
Firebirds SC | 4 : 0 | Rep. Srpska |
Gazelle SC | PPD | Connection FC |
RWB Adria | PPD | CKS Warta |
Hellenic AC | 2 : 4 | Vikings AA |
Real Eagles FC | 0 : 0 | UASC Lions |
Schwaben AC | 2 : 0 | Firebirds SC |
Rep. Srpska | 1 : 0 | Wings SC |
Week 6: 18 June |
Rep. Serpska | PPD | Vikings AA |
Gazelle SC | PPD | RWB Adria |
Connection FC | 3 : 0 | Real Eagles FC |
Schwaben AC | 2 : 3 | USAC Lions |
- | - | - |
Week 7: 21- 25 June |
RWB Adria | 2 : 1 | Schwaben AC |
Vikings AA | PPD | Connection FC |
Wings SC | 5 : 3 | CKS Warta |
Hellenic AC | 3 : 2 | Schwaben AC |
Real Eagles SC | 2 : 2 | FK Rep.Srpska |
Week 8: 6 - 9 July |
Vikings AA | 3 : 2 | Firebirds SC |
CKS Warta | 3 : 9 | Vikings AA |
- | - | - |
Week 9: 12 - 17 July |
Firebirds SC | 3 : 1 | Hellenic AC |
CKS Warta | 1 : 6 | Firebirds SC |
Real Eagles | 3 : 9 | Schwaben AC |
Week 10: 26 - 27 July |
Firebirds SC | 3 : 1 | Real Eagles |
Vikings AA | 6 : 3 | FC Connection |
CKS Warta | PPD | Rep. Serpska |
Week 11: 30 July 6 August- |
Vikings AA | 6 : 1 | Wings SC |
UASC Lions | 2 : 1 | Wings SC |
FC Connection | 7 : 2 | CKS Warta |
Real Eagles | 1 : 2` | Gazelle SC |
Week 12: 9 August - 13 August |
Schwaben AC | 2 : 1 | Vikings AA |
Rep. Serpska | 0 : 3* | Vikings AA |
Gazelle SC | PPD | Hellenic AC |
Week 13: 16 August - |
Schwaben AC | 0 : 0 | CKS Warta |
RWB Adria | 2 : 3 | Firebirds SC |
- | - | - |
Week 14: 20 August - 23 August |
Hellenic AC | 0 : 3* | SC Connection |
Gazelle SC | 0 : 3 | Vikings AA |
Wings SC | 4 : 1 | Real Eagles SC |
FK Rep. Serpska | 0 : 3* | UASC Lions |
RWB Adria | PPD | Wings SC |
Week 15: 25 August - 30 August |
CKS Warta | 1 : 7 | Gazelle SC |
UASC Lions | 2 : 4 | SC Connection |
Vikings AA | PPD | CKS Warta |
Hellenic AC | 2 : 0 | Rep. Serpska |
Week 16: 6 Sept - 10 September |
RWB Adria | 3 : 1 | UASC Lions |
CKS Warta | 3 : 0* | Rep. Serpska |
FC Connection | 2 : 4 | RWB Adria |
Rep. Serpska | 0 : 3* | Gazelle SC |
Schwaben AC | 2 : 1 | FC Connection |
Hellenic AC | 4 : 2 | Real Eagles SC |
Week 17: 13 Sept - 17 September |
Gazelle SC | PPD | RWB Adria |
CKS Warta | 7 : 3 | Hellenic AC |
UASC Lions | 0 : 3 | Vikings AA |
FC Connection | 8 : 0 | Wings SC |
Schwaben AC | 3 : 0* | Rep. Serpska |
Real Eagles SC | 0 : 6 | RWB Adria |
Week 18: 20 Sept - 24 September |
RWB Adria | 3 : 0* | Hellenic AC |
Vikings AA | 3 : 0* | Real Eagles SC |
UASC Lions | 3 : 0 | CKS Warta |
Schwaben AC | 3 : 0* | Rep. Serpska |
Gazelle SC | 3 : 2 | FC Connection |
Wings SC | 2 : 2 | Gazelle SC |
FC Connection | 3 : 2 | Firebirds SC |
Week 19: 27 Sept - 29 September |
Vikings AA | 0 : 3* | RWB Adria |
RWB Adria | 0 : 3* | CKS Warta |
Schwaben AC | 3 : 0 | Wings SC |
Week 20: 1 October - 5 October |
Hellenic AC | 1 : 2 | UASC Lions |
Real Eagles | 4 : 2 | CKS Warta |
Vikings AA | 0 : 3* | Hellenic AC |
RWB Adria | 3 : 0* | Wings SC |
Gazelle SC | 3 : 0* | Firebirds SC |
Firebirds SC | 3 : 0* | Schwaben AC |
FK Rep. Serpska | 0 : 3* | FC Connection |
Week 21: 6 October - 11 October |
Wings SC | Cancelled | FK Rep. Serpska |
Wings SC | 0 : 3 | Firebirds SC |
FC Connection | 4 : 3 | Gazelle SC |
Gazelle SC | Cancelled | Schwaben AC |
Vikings AA | 0 : 3* | Hellenic AC |
CKS Warta | 3 : 0* | RWB Adria |
UASC Lions | 2 : 0 | Real Eagles |
Vikings AA | 0 : 3* | CKS Warta |
"*" Forfeit wins