EUROPA Chicago LEAGUE:
Chicago Europa League |
Indoor Fixtures
Season
2021 Major Division | * Home team listed
first
JANUARY 2021;
FEBRUARY 2021;
MARCH 2021;
ELC week 1: Friday 15 January - Palatine City | ||||||
Albany Park FC | 1 : 6 | Albanian Stars | ||||
Jagiellonia SC | 1 : 2 | PSG 2000 | ||||
CKS Warta B | 2 : 3 | Wisloka Chicago | ||||
CKS Warta A | 5 : 2 | BH Lilies | ||||
Czarni Jaslo | 1 : 6 | Sockers FC | ||||
ELC week 2: Friday 22 January - Palatine City | ||||||
Wisloka Chicago | 5 : 3 | PSG 2000 | ||||
Sockers FC | 4 : 5 | Albanian Stars | ||||
Jagiellonia SC | 3 : 5 | BH Lilies | ||||
CKS Warta A | 4 : 3 | CKS Warta B | ||||
Czarni Jaslo | 2 : 1 | Albany Park FC | ||||
|
ELC week 3: Friday 29 January - Palatine City | ||||||
Sockers FC | 4 : 2 | Jagiellonia SC | ||||
Wisloka Chicago | 1 : 2 | Czarni Jaslo | ||||
Albany Park FC | 2 : 6 | CKS Warta A | ||||
PSG 2000 | 5 : 7 | Albanian Stars | ||||
BH Lilies | 8 : 3 | CKS Warta B | ||||
FEBRUARY 2021;
ELC week 4: Friday 5 February - Palatine City | ||||||
CKS Warta B | 0 : 6 | Sockers FC | ||||
BH Lilies | 2 : 5 | Albany Park FC | ||||
Albanian Stars | 3 : 1 | Jagiellonia SC | ||||
Wisloka Chicago | 0 : 8 | CKS Warta A | ||||
PSG 2000 | 4 : 5 | Czarni Jaslo | ||||
ELC week 5: Friday 12 February - Palatine City | ||||||
Jagiellonia SC | 3 : 3 | CKS Warta B | ||||
Sockers FC | 2 : 2 | Albany Park FC | ||||
Czarni Jaslo | 3 : 2 | Albanian Stars | ||||
Wisloka Chicago | 3 : 5 | BH Lilies | ||||
PSG 2000 | 1 : 6 | CKS Warta A | ||||
ELC week 6: Friday 19 February - Palatine City | ||||||
Jagiellonia SC | 1 : 4 | Albany Park FC | ||||
Sockers FC | 2 : 4 | Wisloka Chicago | ||||
Czarni Jaslo | 1 : 1 | CKS Warta A | ||||
Albanian Stars | 3 : 0 | CKS Warta B | ||||
PSG 2000 | 0 : 16 | BH Lilies | ||||
|
ELC week 7: Friday 26 February - Palatine City | ||||||
PSG 2000 | 2 : 5 | Sockers FC | ||||
Czarni Jaslo | 7 : 2 | BH Lilies | ||||
Jagiellonia SC | 4 : 3 | Wisloka Chicago | ||||
CKS Warta B | 2 : 5 | Albany Park FC | ||||
CKS Warta A | 1 : 2 | Albanian Stars | ||||
MARCH 2021;
ELC week 8: Friday 5 March - Palatine City | ||||||
Albanian Stars | 5 : 1 | Wisloka Chicago | ||||
BH Lilies | 0 : 3* | Sockers FC | ||||
CKS Warta B | 2 : 6 | Czarni Jaslo | ||||
CKS Warta A | 5 : 4 | Jagiellonia SC | ||||
Albany Park FC | 3 : 0* | PSG 2000 | ||||
ELC week 9: Friday 12 March - Palatine City | ||||||
Albany Park FC | 4 : 6 | Wisloka Chicago | ||||
Albanian Stars | 3 : 0* | BH Lilies | ||||
CKS Warta A | 1 : 0 | Sockers FC | ||||
CKS Warta B | 2 : 3 | PSG 2000 | ||||
Czarni Jaslo | 12 : 1 | Jagiellonia SC | ||||
ELC League FINAL: Friday 19 March - Palatine City | ||||||
Albanian Stars | 5 : 2 | CKS Warta | ||||